Opponents

Every club in the match archive, with Wycombe's head-to-head record. See them on the map.

1,042 clubs
ClubMeetingsWDLYears
Eastleigh11002013
Eastville Rovers10101896
Eastwood Town31111983–2008
Ebbsfleet United33002021–2026
Egaleo AEK (Greece)11001986
Egham Town42111937–1992
Egham Town Reserves119201980–1984
Enfield612613221921–1994
Enfield Reserves127051963–1968
England Amateur XI20111965–1966
English College Universities10101969
English Universities Sport10102023
Epsom & Ewell21101984–1985
Epsom Town11001932
Erith & Belvedere54011938–1969
Erith United11001896
Ernest Turners Sports53021950–1967
Eton Temperance72141896–1899
Eton Victoria43101909–1910
Eton Wick129211898–1904
Evenwood Town11001974
Excelsior11001978
Exeter City30119102000–2026
Exeter City U-18s21012025
Exeter City Youth11002000
Fairford11001992
Fareham Town22001953–1955
Farnborough FC21002012–2013
Farnborough Town159411978–2010
Farnborough Town Reserves116141980–1984
Farnham Road Imperials11001936
Farnham Town10012026
Farnham Town Women11002026
Farnham United11001928
FC Mataro (Spain)11001966
Feltham11001973
Feltham Reserves128221980–1984
Fenny Stratford Rovers20111907
Finchley44001903–1988
Finsbury Polytechnic54101890–1894
Fire Service Area 1511001944
Fisher Athletic84311987–1990
Flackwell Heath34184121894–2008
Flackwell Heath Ramblers31201887–1889
Fleet Town Reserves43101980–1982
Fleetwood Town177732011–2024
Folkestone10011924
Forest Green Rovers86111992–2023
Forest Green Rovers U-18s10102025
Freemantle21011896–1897